Black Box Premium Ceramic - patch cable - 15 m

Mfg.Part: EFN110-015M-SCLC | CDW Part: 869990 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details

Request Pricing

This item is currently unavailable to purchase online.

Please contact us to place this order

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 808-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT
Better Together
Black Box Premium Ceramic - patch cable - 15 m
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price! Available in ST SC LC and MT-RJ connector styles. Duplex MT-RJ connectors are smaller than standard SC connectors and feature the familiar"RJ"latch.