Black Box ST/ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Coupler Bronze Sleeve PNL MOUNT

Mfg.Part: FOT109 | CDW Part: 1319914 | UNSPSC: 32101517
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
$6.17 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network coupler
  • ST multi-mode (F) to ST multi-mode (F)
  • fiber optic
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Black Box ST/ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Coupler Bronze Sleeve PNL MOUNT
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network coupler
  • ST multi-mode (F) to ST multi-mode (F)
  • fiber optic
Here's the quick solution when you need to couple two fiber optic cables or match fiber connectors.

PRODUCT FEATURES:

3/8" diameter mounting;

Bronze, metal.