CDW 1 Meter Multimode ST/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 62.5/125

Mfg.Part: STST625-01M-CDW | CDW Part: 1042651 | UNSPSC: 26121609

Request Pricing

This item is currently unavailable to purchase online.

Please contact us to place this order

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 808-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT
Better Together
CDW 1 Meter  Multimode ST/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 62.5/125
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

The demand for more bandwidth puts a continual strain on a Local Area Network. This fiber optic cable offers a superior solution. Boasting an almost limitless bandwidth, this cable technology will travel well into the future. The Belkin Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is the computer industry standard for data applications, including most local area networks.







This cable is 1 Meter long and features ST/ST male connectors.