Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Cisco - SFP28 transceiver module - 10GbE, 25GbE

$1,295.26
Mfg # SFP-10/25G-CSR-S= CDW # 5441720

Quick tech specs

  • Data Rate: 10/25GBase-CSR
  • MMF (Duplex Fiber)
  • Interface: SFP28
  • Cable Distance: 300/400m on OM3/OM4
View All

Know your gear

Enable efficient network connectivity with the Cisco Dual Rate 10/25GBase-CSR SFP28 Transceiver Module. It supports high-bandwidth data transfers up to 300/400 meters over OM3/4 at 10G and up to 300/400 meters over OM3/4 at 25G.

$1,295.26
Advertised Price
Availability: 3 units In Stock
Add to Compare

Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Cisco - SFP28 transceiver module - 10GbE, 25GbE

This Item: Cisco - SFP28 transceiver module - 10GbE, 25GbE

$558.59

Total Price: