Cisco - GBIC transceiver module

Mfg.Part: ONS-GC-GE-LX= | CDW Part: 1614995 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 4-6 Weeks
Can't wait? View Similar Items
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 1000Base-LX
  • SC
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • for P/N: 15454-FC-MR-4
  • 15454-FC-MR-4=
  • 15454-G1K-4
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - GBIC transceiver module
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • 1000Base-LX
  • SC
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • for P/N: 15454-FC-MR-4
  • 15454-FC-MR-4=
  • 15454-G1K-4
  • 15454-G1K-4=
  • 15454-G1K-4-RF