Sign In

Cisco patch cable - 2 m

Mfg.Part: 15216-LC-LC-MM-2= | CDW Part: 2459549 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: Call
P:(800)800-4239
Mon-Friday 7am-7pm CT
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Was $90.00
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • for ONS 15216
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco patch cable - 2 m
Quick View
Total Price:
$65.83

Product Overview

Main Features
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • for ONS 15216