Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM, SONET/SDH

Mfg.Part: SFP-OC3-SR= | CDW Part: 1705748 | UNSPSC: 43222600
Availability: 8-10 Days
Warranties
$737.27
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • ATM
  • SONET/SDH
  • fiber optic
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 1.2 miles
  • OC-3/STM-1
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM, SONET/SDH
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • ATM
  • SONET/SDH
  • fiber optic
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 1.2 miles
  • OC-3/STM-1
  • 1310 nm
  • for P/N: SPA-2XOC3-POS=
  • SPA-4XOC3-ATM
  • SPA-4XOC3-ATM=
  • SPA-4XOC3-POS
  • SPA-4XOC3-POS=