Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Mfg.Part: SFP-OC3-IR1= | CDW Part: 1531795 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 8-10 Days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Was $885.00
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($18.04/month)
Product Details
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • LC
  • up to 9.3 miles
  • OC-3/STM-1
  • 1310 nm
  • for P/N: CISCO7304
  • CISCO7304-CH
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • LC
  • up to 9.3 miles
  • OC-3/STM-1
  • 1310 nm
  • for P/N: CISCO7304
  • CISCO7304-CH
  • CISCO7304-G100
  • CISCO7304-G100-CH