Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Mfg.Part: ONS-SI-155-I1= | CDW Part: 1614670 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 4-6 Weeks
Can't wait? View Similar Items
Warranties
$924.00
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • fiber optic
  • LC single-mode
  • OC-3/STM-1
  • 1310 nm
  • for ONS 15310-CL SONET Multiservice Platform
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • fiber optic
  • LC single-mode
  • OC-3/STM-1
  • 1310 nm
  • for ONS 15310-CL SONET Multiservice Platform