Notifications
Notifications
Quick tech specs
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • OC-12/STM-4
  • up to 9.3 miles
  • 1310 nm
View All

Know your gear

Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video within buildings, across campuses, or around the world. Cisco solutions ensure that networks both public and private operate with maximum performance, security, and flexibility.
Availability: 9-11+ Days

Enhance your hardware

Add Warranty

Better Together

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Quick View
Total Price: