Sign In

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Mfg.Part: ONS-SI-2G-L1= | CDW Part: 2484778 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Call
P:(800)800-4239
Mon-Friday 7am-7pm CT
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Was $5,750.00
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($113.73/month)
Product Details
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • fiber optic
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 24.9 miles
  • OC-48/STM-16
  • 1310 nm
  • for Multirate Optics Card
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • fiber optic
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 24.9 miles
  • OC-48/STM-16
  • 1310 nm
  • for Multirate Optics Card