Sign In

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Mfg.Part: ONS-SI-2G-I1= | CDW Part: 2856084 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Call
P:(800)800-4239
Mon-Friday 7am-7pm CT
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Was $3,363.00
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($68.47/month)
Product Details
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 9.3 miles
  • OC-48/STM-16 IR1/S-16.1
  • 1310 nm
  • for Multirate Optics Card
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 9.3 miles
  • OC-48/STM-16 IR1/S-16.1
  • 1310 nm
  • for Multirate Optics Card