Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: UCSW-PCIE-ISR= | CDW Part: 3742452 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 6-8 days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
$156.60 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • for UCS Invicta C3124SA
  • C3124SA (Not sold standalone)
  • C3124SN
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • for UCS Invicta C3124SA
  • C3124SA (Not sold standalone)
  • C3124SN