Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

Mfg.Part: M9148S-DPL12PSG= | CDW Part: 3750550 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 10-12 days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Was $10,936.00
$7,545.08 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($211.94/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
  • fiber optic
  • LC multi-mode
  • with 12-port Ports on Demand activation license
  • for MDS 9148S
  • 9148S for UCS SmartPlay
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
  • fiber optic
  • LC multi-mode
  • with 12-port Ports on Demand activation license
  • for MDS 9148S
  • 9148S for UCS SmartPlay