Cisco - XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= | CDW Part: 1513802 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Details
  • SONET/SDH
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • OC-192/STM-64
  • for P/N: 12416/320=
View Full Product Details

Request Pricing

This item is currently unavailable to purchase online.

Please contact us to place this order

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 808-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT
Better Together
Cisco - XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • SONET/SDH
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • OC-192/STM-64
  • for P/N: 12416/320=
  • CISCO7604
  • CISCO7604=
  • CISCO7606-CHASSIS-BUN
  • GSR4/80
  • GSR-LC-PKGING=