Cisco - XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: ONS-XC-10G-59.7= | CDW Part: 2285689
Availability: 4-6 Weeks
Can't wait? View Similar Items
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SONET/SDH
  • 10 GigE
  • LC single-mode
  • OC-192/STM-64
  • 1553.33 nm
  • for P/N: 15454-10GE-XP-WS
  • 15454-ADM-10G-RF
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • SONET/SDH
  • 10 GigE
  • LC single-mode
  • OC-192/STM-64
  • 1553.33 nm
  • for P/N: 15454-10GE-XP-WS
  • 15454-ADM-10G-RF
  • 15454-ADM-10G-WS
  • 15454-GE-XPE
  • 15454-GE-XPE-WS