Fluke Networks SC/APC Bulkhead Video Probe Tip - network tester replacement

Mfg.Part: FI1000-SCAPC-TIP | CDW Part: 4866557 | UNSPSC: 43222643
Availability: 10-12 days Orders placed today will ship within 10-12 days
Warranties
$201.49 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network tester replacement tip
  • for OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR kit with inspection kit
  • Quad OTDR Kit with inspection kit.
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network tester replacement tip
  • for OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR kit with inspection kit
  • Quad OTDR Kit with inspection kit.
Fluke Networks FI1000-SCAPC-TIP SC/APC bulkhead video probe tip for the FI-1000 Fiber Inspection Video Probe.