Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Fortinet - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

$104.40
Mfg.Part: FN-TRAN-SFP+SR CDW Part: 6114049
Quick tech specs
  • 10 GigE
  • LC multi-mode
  • 850 nm
  • 901G
  • 10GBase-SR
  • up to 984 ft
  • for FortiGate 900G
View All

Know your gear

Fortinet's transceivers have been purpose-built and tested to work with Fortinet equipment, ensuring that your network is as stable and robust as possible, and taking the guesswork out of selecting compatible transceivers.
$104.40
Advertised Price
Availability: Item Backordered
 CDW cannot guarantee an in-stock date. 
Need it now? View Similar Items
Add to Compare
Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Fortinet - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

This Item: Fortinet - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

$97.75

Total Price: