Hubbell 22' LCLC 24 Strandmm OM4 Plenum

Mfg.Part: FFPLC24M4L22FN | CDW Part: 4861238
  • Cable
  • Cable Length: 22'
  • Connector Type: LC-LC
  • Connector Gender: mm
View Full

This item was discontinued on January 20, 2019

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 808-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT

Email our Sales Assistance Team , Response within 24 Hours

Better Together
Hubbell 22' LCLC 24 Strandmm OM4 Plenum
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Cable
  • Cable Length: 22'
  • Connector Type: LC-LC
  • Connector Gender: mm