Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Mfg.Part: EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 | CDW Part: 2142519 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 4-6 Weeks
 We found alternative items available now. View Alternative Items
Warranties
Was $2,163.00
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($30.66/month)
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 1000Base-BX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
  • for Juniper Networks MX5
  • SRX380; NFX Series Network Services Platform NFX350
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 1000Base-BX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
  • for Juniper Networks MX5
  • SRX380; NFX Series Network Services Platform NFX350