Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Mfg.Part: EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 | CDW Part: 2142535 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 4-6 Weeks
 We found alternative items available now. View Alternative Items
Warranties
Was $567.00
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 100Base-BX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 12.4 miles
  • 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
  • for EX 2200; 3200; MX-series MX2010
  • MX2020
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 100Base-BX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 12.4 miles
  • 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
  • for EX 2200; 3200; MX-series MX2010
  • MX2020
  • MX240; Juniper Networks SRX380; EX-series EX6200