Juniper Networks Single Mode - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: SFPP-10GE-LR | CDW Part: 2381937 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
Was $4,120.00
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($52.61/month)
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • for 5G UNIVERSAL ROUTING PLATFORM; ACX Series Universal Metro Router ACX5448; MX-series MX150
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Juniper Networks Single Mode - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • for 5G UNIVERSAL ROUTING PLATFORM; ACX Series Universal Metro Router ACX5448; MX-series MX150