McAfee - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: IAC-X850-CG1G | CDW Part: 1298201 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
Was $1,695.00
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($45.70/month)
Product Details
  • 10 GigE
  • 850 nm
  • federal government
  • for Network Security Platform M-6050
  • M-6050 Failover
  • M-8000
  • M-8000 Failover
View Full Product Details
Better Together
McAfee - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 10 GigE
  • 850 nm
  • federal government
  • for Network Security Platform M-6050
  • M-6050 Failover
  • M-8000
  • M-8000 Failover