NetApp ACP-EP SFP+ 8-GIG SW DOM MMF LC 300M TAA Transceiver

Mfg.Part: X1982-R6 | CDW Part: 2763143
Availability: 4-6 Days
Warranties
Product Details
  • Ethernet Technology 8 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
  • Fiber Optic Cable Standard 850 nm
  • Form Factor Hot-swappable
  • Height 1.2 "
  • Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Fiber Channel Network
View Full Product Details
Better Together
NetApp ACP-EP SFP+ 8-GIG SW DOM MMF LC 300M TAA Transceiver
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • Ethernet Technology 8 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
  • Fiber Optic Cable Standard 850 nm
  • Form Factor Hot-swappable
  • Height 1.2 "
  • Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Fiber Channel Network