Panduit Opti-Core patch cable - 15 m - yellow

Mfg.Part: F9E10-10M15Y | CDW Part: 3062090 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 10-12 days
Warranties
$121.69 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1/OS2
  • riser
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Panduit Opti-Core patch cable - 15 m - yellow
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1/OS2
  • riser
  • yellow
LC to LC singlemode duplex patch cord

1.6 mm jacketed cable - 9/125┬Ám