Panduit Opticom Fiber Adapter Panels - patch panel

Mfg.Part: FAP6WAQDLCZ | CDW Part: 1576312 | UNSPSC: 26121600
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
$150.36
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch panel
  • aqua
  • 6 ports
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Panduit Opticom Fiber Adapter Panels - patch panel
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • Patch panel
  • aqua
  • 6 ports

The Panduit LC Fiber Adapter Panel is OM3/OM4 and is loaded with six LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters. This adapter panel in aqua features zirconia split sleeves.