Panduit Opticom Fiber Adapter Panels - patch panel

Mfg.Part: FAP6WBUDLCZ | CDW Part: 946121 | UNSPSC: 26121600
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
$150.70
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch panel
  • blue
  • 6 ports
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Panduit Opticom Fiber Adapter Panels - patch panel
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • Patch panel
  • blue
  • 6 ports

The Panduit LC Fiber Adapter Panel is OS1/OS2 and is loaded with six LC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters. It is blue with zirconia split sleeves.