Notifications
Notifications
Quick tech specs
  • Network cable
  • 3 m
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • plenum
  • MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F)
  • fiber optic
  • OM2
  • orange
View All

Know your gear

Availability: 7-9+ Days

Enhance your hardware

Add Warranty

Better Together

Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies - network cable - 3 m -
Quick View
Total Price: