Panduit QuickNet MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies - network cable - 45.7 m

Mfg.Part: FSPX2455F150A | CDW Part: 2281659 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: 4-6 Weeks
Can't wait? View Similar Items
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F)
  • 45.7 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • plenum
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Panduit QuickNet MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies - network cable - 45.7 m
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F)
  • 45.7 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • plenum