Sign In

Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies - network cable - 27

Mfg.Part: FZTYP5E5EAAF090 | CDW Part: 5963720 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: 3-5 Days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Was $1,116.46
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($22.72/month)
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F)
  • 27.4 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • plenum
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies - network cable - 27
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F)
  • 27.4 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • plenum
  • aqua
  • OM4 12-fiber
  • Small diameter indoor truck cable assembly
  • Plenum rated (OFNP)
  • MPO female to MPO female
  • Method A. Std. IL.
  • With pulling eye on end A