Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly - trunk cable - 61 m

Mfg.Part: FSPX1255F200A | CDW Part: 3960908 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 7-9 days
Warranties
Was $1,471.26
$1,154.10 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($34.05/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Trunk cable
  • MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F)
  • 61 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • IEEE 802.3ae/OM3
  • plenum
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly - trunk cable - 61 m
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Trunk cable
  • MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F)
  • 61 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • IEEE 802.3ae/OM3
  • plenum
  • Female MTP* to female MTP* 12-fiber 50/125┬Ám OM3 multimode plenum rated trunk cable assembly with pulling eye on one end