Perle S-100-M2SC2 - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN

Mfg.Part: 05050214 | CDW Part: 2161095 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Details
  • 100-M2SC2
  • Fiber media converter
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 100Base-FX
  • 100Base-TX
  • RJ-45 / SC multi-mode
  • up to 1.2 miles
View Full Product Details

Request Pricing

This item is currently unavailable to purchase online.

Please contact us to place this order

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 808-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT
Better Together
Perle S-100-M2SC2 - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 100-M2SC2
  • Fiber media converter
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 100Base-FX
  • 100Base-TX
  • RJ-45 / SC multi-mode
  • up to 1.2 miles
  • 1310 nm