Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Proline Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1GbE

$78.00
Mfg.Part: GLC-SX-MM-RGD-PRO CDW Part: 3688610
Quick tech specs
  • SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver
  • 1GbE
  • LC multi-mode
  • 850 nm
  • 2520
  • ESS9300; Industrial Ethernet 30XX; MWR 2941
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD)
  • 1000Base-SX
  • up to 1800 ft
  • for Cisco 2010
  • 3270; Catalyst 2960
View All

Know your gear

Proline Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Cisco 2010, 2520, 3270; Catalyst 2960, ESS9300.
$78.00
Advertised Price
Availability: 1579 units In Stock
Add to Compare
Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Proline Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1GbE

This Item: Proline Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1GbE

$71.81

Total Price: