Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Proline Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

$544.00
Mfg.Part: GLC-SX-MMD-PRO-10PK CDW Part: 3269896
Quick tech specs
  • SX-MMD Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver
  • GigE
  • LC/PC multi-mode
  • 850 nm (pack of 10)
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 1000Base-SX
  • up to 1800 ft
View All

Know your gear

Proline Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm (pack of 10).
$544.00
Advertised Price
Availability: 790 units In Stock
Add to Compare
Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Proline Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

This Item: Proline Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

$517.69

Total Price: