Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Proline Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE

$195.50
Mfg # SFP-10G-SR-PRO CDW # 2916405

Quick tech specs

  • SFP+ offers enhanced dependability with maximum productivity
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet technology for a reliable,convenient way of communication and connectivity
  • With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths,multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high b
  • With 10GBase-SR technology,enjoy up to 10Gbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable
  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance,minimal signal loss,and fast data transfers to greater distances
View All View More

Know your gear

$195.50
Availability: 260 units In Stock
Add to Compare

Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Proline Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE

This Item: Proline Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE

$195.50

Total Price: