Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Proline Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

$330.00
Mfg.Part: SFP-10G-SR-S-PRO CDW Part: 3716573
Quick tech specs
  • 10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver
  • 10 GigE
  • LC multi-mode
  • 850 nm
  • 31XX
  • 93180
  • C4200
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S)
  • 10GBase-SR
  • up to 984 ft
  • for Cisco 250 Series; Nexus 22XX
  • 3548
  • 93XX; ONE Nexus 55XX; UCS 62XX
View All

Know your gear

Proline Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Cisco 250 Series; Nexus 22XX, 31XX, 3548, 93180, 93XX; O.
$330.00
Advertised Price
Availability: 8729 units In Stock
Add to Compare
Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Proline Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

This Item: Proline Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

$239.39

Total Price: