Proline crossover cable - 2 m - aqua

Mfg.Part: PRO-MPOMPO-2M5OM4P | CDW Part: 5187900 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 7-9 days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Was $147.50
$136.65 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Crossover cable
  • MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • plenum
  • aqua
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline crossover cable - 2 m - aqua
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Crossover cable
  • MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • plenum
  • aqua