Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Proline Linksys LACXGSR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

$330.00
Mfg.Part: LACXGSR-PRO CDW Part: 3767724
Quick tech specs
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Linksys LACXGSR)
  • 10GBase-SR
  • up to 984 ft
  • TAA Compliant
  • LGS552P
  • Smart LGS326P
  • 10 GigE
  • LC multi-mode
  • 850 nm
  • for Linksys Business LGS552
  • Smart LGS318P
View All

Know your gear

Proline Linksys LACXGSR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Linksys LACXGSR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Linksys Business LGS552, LGS552P, Smart LGS318.
$330.00
Advertised Price
Availability: 9253 units In Stock
Add to Compare
Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Proline Linksys LACXGSR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

This Item: Proline Linksys LACXGSR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

$146.62

Total Price: