Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Proline MSA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

$780.00
Mfg.Part: SFP-10GB-BX-D-PRO CDW Part: 3513069
Quick tech specs
  • BX SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver
  • 10 GigE
  • LC single-mode
  • 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10GBase-BX
  • up to 6.2 miles
View All

Know your gear

Proline MSA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm.
$780.00
Advertised Price
Availability: 350 units In Stock
Add to Compare
Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Proline MSA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

This Item: Proline MSA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

$597.49

Total Price: