Proline 50cm LC (M)/SC (M) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR SMF Patch Cable

Mfg.Part: PRO-SC-LC-0.5M9SMF | CDW Part: 4995158 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 0.5 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1
  • riser
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline 50cm LC (M)/SC (M) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR SMF Patch Cable
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 0.5 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1
  • riser
  • yellow