Proline 1m MPO (F)/8xLC (M) 8F Straight Aqua OM4 OFNR MMF Fanout Cable

Mfg.Part: PRO-MPO-4LC1M5OM4 | CDW Part: 3462616 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
$133.60
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • halogen-free
  • aqua
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline 1m MPO (F)/8xLC (M) 8F Straight Aqua OM4 OFNR MMF Fanout Cable
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • halogen-free
  • aqua