Proline patch cable - 1 m - aqua

Mfg.Part: PRO-SCF-LC-1M5OM4 | CDW Part: 5567017 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 7-9 days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (F)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • riser
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline patch cable - 1 m - aqua
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (F)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • riser
  • aqua