Proline patch cable - 10 m - orange

Mfg.Part: PRO-LC-FC-10M6MMF | CDW Part: 5195863 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 7-9 days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Was $95.70
$79.79 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • FC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM1
  • riser
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline patch cable - 10 m - orange
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • FC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM1
  • riser
  • orange