Proline patch cable - 2 m - purple

Mfg.Part: PRO-LC-LC-2M5OM4-PE | CDW Part: 5243624 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 7-9 days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
$20.94 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • riser
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline patch cable - 2 m - purple
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • riser
  • purple