Proline patch cable - 8 m - yellow

Mfg.Part: PRO-SC-LC/8METER9 | CDW Part: 3781482 | UNSPSC: 26121609
  • Patch cable
  • SC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 8 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1
  • halogen-free
View Full

This item was discontinued on January 17, 2020

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 808-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT

Email our Sales Assistance Team , Response within 24 Hours

Better Together
Proline patch cable - 8 m - yellow
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • SC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 8 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1
  • halogen-free
  • molded
  • plenum
  • yellow