Proline - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Mfg.Part: QSFPP-4X10GE-SR-PRO | CDW Part: 5495134 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Was $670.00
$532.66 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($15.71/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • QSFP+ transceiver module
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-SR4
  • MPO multi-mode
  • up to 1310 ft
  • 850 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • QSFP+ transceiver module
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-SR4
  • MPO multi-mode
  • up to 1310 ft
  • 850 nm