Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Proline - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE

$500.00
Mfg.Part: J9151E-PRO CDW Part: 5501267
Quick tech specs
  • 10GbE
  • LC single-mode
  • 1310 nm
  • 6200F 12
  • 6300
  • 64XX; CX 8360; Instant On 1930 48
  • 10GBase-LR
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • for HPE Aruba 2930M 40
  • 6200M 24
  • 6405 96
View All

Know your gear

Proline - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9151E) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930F 8G, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX, 83XX.
$500.00
Advertised Price
Availability: 404 units In Stock
Add to Compare
Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Proline - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE

This Item: Proline - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE

$374.05

Total Price: