Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Proline - SFP28 transceiver module - 25GbE - TAA Compliant

Mfg # SFP-10/25G-CSR-S-PRO CDW # 5301556

Quick tech specs

  • 10/25G-CSR-S)
  • 25GBase-SR
  • up to 328 ft
  • TAA Compliant
  • 25GbE
  • LC multi-mode
  • 850 nm
View All

Know your gear

Proline - SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10/25G-CSR-S) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant.
Availability: 253 units In Stock
Add to Compare

Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Proline - SFP28 transceiver module - 25GbE - TAA Compliant

This Item: Proline - SFP28 transceiver module - 25GbE - TAA Compliant

$325.18

Total Price: