Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Spectra Logic 2m LC/LC Duplex Multi Mode OM4 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfg.Part: 12071 CDW Part: 7118364 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Quick tech specs
  • Length: 2m
  • Connector 2: LC
  • Connector 1: LC
  • Fiber Type: OM4
View All

Know your gear

The Spectra Logic Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Cable is part of a full line of efficient cabling solutions designed for high-performance networking applications. This LC to LC multi-mode duplex cable measures 2 meters in length for convenience.

Availability: 4-6+ Weeks
Need it now? View Similar Items
Add to Compare
Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Spectra Logic 2m LC/LC Duplex Multi Mode OM4 Fiber Optic Cable

This Item: Spectra Logic 2m LC/LC Duplex Multi Mode OM4 Fiber Optic Cable

$51.86

Total Price: