Transition Networks TN-10GSFP-xRx Series - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gig

Mfg.Part: TN-10GSFP-LR1T | CDW Part: 5808441
Availability: Call
P:(800)800-4239
Mon-Friday 7am-7pm CT
Warranties
Was $1,095.00
$894.75 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($26.40/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • 10GBase-LW
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Transition Networks TN-10GSFP-xRx Series - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gig
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • 10GBase-LW
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm